These are the Unofficial results of the fourth round of the WPF Puzzle GP tournament - Division B.
You can sort these results by points, time or by country.
Complete result list
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
1. Helen Arnold
Australia pyrrha 381
8
7
00:59:57
1. Michael Mosshammer
Austria moss 881.3
10
10
00:32:22
2. Hawel Manuela
Austria 651.3
10
10
00:55:22
3. Eva Schuckert
Austria 507
10
9
00:42:44
4. Klaus Hausleitner
Austria Kalus 312
6
6
00:58:28
1. Jochen Driesen
Belgium 533
9
9
00:55:58
2. Anthonis Noor
Belgium 435
8
8
00:54:15
3. Simon Delauvaux
Belgium 275
5
5
00:47:41
4. Jan De Bruycker
Belgium 201
4
3
00:52:56
1. Plinio Márcio
Brazil PM 72
2
1
00:57:36
1. Deyan Razsadov
Bulgaria Deyan 627.8
10
9
00:51:09
2. Svetlozar Stefanov
Bulgaria zorko 545
10
9
01:00:00
3. Alexander Angelov
Bulgaria Alex 323
7
6
00:54:27
4. Lyuben Stoychev
Bulgaria luboign 215
5
4
00:57:04
5. Rado Bo4ev
Bulgaria tres4o 169
4
3
00:58:22
6. Borislav Ilevski Ilevski
Bulgaria ilevski 143
4
3
00:37:19
1. Elyot Grant
Canada Elyot 641.7
10
10
00:56:20
2. Carolyn Duke
Canada Canuck 605
10
10
00:58:48
3. Kevin Sun
Canada ksun48 464
9
8
00:50:40
4. Dave Baines
Canada StandupCanada 413
7
7
00:54:05
5. martin pei
Canada 260
5
5
00:51:18
6. Dave Rutt
Canada xaveruth 221
6
4
00:52:09
7. Roman Mureika
Canada romanm44 203
5
4
00:52:42
1. Weifan Wang
China qw014052 787.7
10
10
00:41:44
2. Xiao Wei Huang
China xiao01wei 666.8
10
10
00:53:49
1. Mladen Mestrovic
Croatia mestar 323
6
6
00:47:13
1. Fani Athienitou
Cyprus fani 138
3
3
00:56:33
1. Jan Novotný
Czech Rep. KrtekHonza 836.5
10
10
00:36:51
2. Jakub Ondroušek
Czech Rep. 831.7
10
10
00:37:20
3. Jakub Hrazdira
Czech Rep. Gotroch 810.7
10
10
00:39:26
4. Jana Vodičková
Czech Rep. Janka 726.8
10
10
00:47:49
5. Jana Novotná
Czech Rep. tojejedno 639.3
10
10
00:56:34
6. Veronika Macků
Czech Rep. Pherenike 533
9
9
00:56:43
7. Michal Matyska
Czech Rep. mtronic 527
9
9
00:54:58
8. Nelly Pelc Vostrá
Czech Rep. nelly 405
6
6
00:47:41
9. Jana Hanzelkova
Czech Rep. Tydela 383
8
7
00:58:43
10. Raul Kacirek
Czech Rep. Caca 289
5
5
00:35:10
11. Jan Zverina
Czech Rep. 267
6
4
00:57:34
12. Martina Machackova
Czech Rep. Madla 263
5
5
00:57:12
13. Zdenka Pácalová
Czech Rep. zdenkap 215
4
4
00:56:42
14. Zdeněk Vodička
Czech Rep. Voda 200
6
4
00:56:51
15. Zuzana Dortová
Czech Rep. Nekra 188
4
4
00:52:34
16. Martin Kuzela
Czech Rep. ekomar 166
3
3
00:59:54
17. Pavel Kalhous
Czech Rep. pafka 159
6
3
00:59:43
18. Helena Novotná
Czech Rep. radoska 106
4
2
00:51:29
1. Charles Steinhardt
Denmark CSteinhardt 166
5
3
00:50:03
1. Jaan Laks
Estonia salmo 511
8
8
00:57:53
2. Allar Padari
Estonia allar 455
10
8
01:00:00
3. Elin Mandel
Estonia 381
7
7
00:55:19
4. Anna Poots
Estonia 318
7
6
00:57:17
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
5. Olga Kislitsina
Estonia OlgaKs 97
3
2
00:52:33
1. Henna Perälä
Finland blivet 631
10
10
00:57:24
2. Jouni Särkijärvi
Finland peluri 203
4
4
00:56:12
1. Denis Auroux
France auroux 799.7
10
10
00:40:32
2. Bastien Vial-Jaime
France 571
10
9
00:44:28
3. Anne Limoges
France 545
10
9
00:43:33
4. Philippe Meyer
France FifiR 507
9
9
00:58:53
5. Laurent SAILLOT
France LauLot57 327
5
5
00:53:26
6. Édouard Lebeau
France mandourin 308
6
6
00:52:48
7. Leonore Houzet Houzet
France 251
5
5
00:55:21
8. François STRICH
France frst 202
4
4
00:48:58
9. Monod-Cotte Magali
France 188
4
4
00:39:58
10. BLECON Francois
France francwe 186
5
4
00:54:05
11. Nicolas Sigler
France Puzlifouk 182
3
3
00:47:56
12. BOIS Tiphanie
France tiphan 166
3
3
00:48:30
13. Veronique Pelassa
France 145
3
3
01:00:00
1. Michael Ley
Germany misko 872.5
10
10
00:33:15
2. Philipp Weiß
Germany 843.3
10
10
00:36:10
3. Sebastian Matschke
Germany Semax 809.8
10
10
00:39:31
4. Isabelle Gall
Germany 674.7
10
10
00:53:02
5. Jonas Gleim
Germany 606.7
10
9
00:50:47
6. Silke Berendes
Germany SilBer 545
10
9
00:45:07
7. Rainer Biegler
Germany HuDu 511
9
8
00:51:47
8. Claudia Müller
Germany pin7guin 507
9
9
00:54:43
9. Veronika Lengauer
Germany garganegra 499
9
8
00:59:37
10. Friedhelm Fricke
Germany badfried 473
9
8
00:58:41
11. Anke van Hettinga
Germany Anke 444
9
8
00:59:37
12. Danielle Hoja
Germany 293
5
5
00:57:17
13. Carsten Ruhnke
Germany CSR94 277
5
5
00:53:58
14. Helga Tauscher
Germany 184
3
3
00:59:08
15. Richter Gerhard
Germany Senior41 120
2
2
00:55:08
1. Antony Fandakis
Greece fantom 787.8
10
10
00:41:43
2. Thomas Dimopoulos
Greece thomasdim 623
10
10
00:58:12
3. Maria Angeloudi
Greece minion 467
8
8
00:58:50
4. Αντώνης Λαλάτσας
Greece term 395
7
7
00:35:40
5. Parisis Ovelidis
Greece povelidi 264
6
5
01:00:00
6. Anastasis Papargyriou
Greece donquesto9 200
4
4
00:34:33
7. Amalia Panagiotopoulou
Greece 138
3
3
00:56:09
8. Kris Petkakis
Greece galic 128
6
3
00:58:43
1. Csizmazia Tamás
Hungary cheese 610.2
10
10
00:54:29
2. Antal Tamás
Hungary 557
10
9
00:56:02
3. Gyimesi Peter
Hungary Peti 507
9
9
00:56:03
4. Panni Jakab
Hungary Panni 435
9
8
00:58:59
5. Lajos Tóth
Hungary 375
7
7
00:59:24
6. Miklos Sandor Mocsy
Hungary 365
7
6
00:57:23
7. Szilvia Nagy
Hungary 253
5
5
00:59:12
8. Gerda Nádor
Hungary ingalili 128
4
3
00:55:08
1. Prasanna Seshadri
India prasanna16391 983.2
10
10
00:22:11
2. ashish kumar
India ashaash11ash 719
10
10
00:43:36
3. Rakesh Rai
India rakesh 527
9
9
00:50:06
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
4. Rajesh Kumar
India 527
10
9
00:54:23
5. Kishore Sridharan
India kishy72 511
8
8
00:51:20
6. Jaipal Reddy
India mjaipal 429
8
8
00:56:35
7. Harmeet Singh
India harmeet 381
8
7
00:58:27
8. Anurag Sahay
India 294
7
6
00:58:33
9. Ramesh Swarnakar
India Ramesh 203
4
4
00:53:48
10. Devarajan D
India devarajand 140
3
3
00:30:59
11. Dillip kumar Sahoo
India dillip 60
1
1
00:44:16
1. Ivan Koswara
Indonesia chaotic_iak 886.7
10
10
00:31:50
1. Alberto Fabris
Italy Alberto 559
9
9
00:59:22
2. Gabriele Carelli
Italy GaS 485
8
8
00:56:57
3. Giuliano Montelucci
Italy montelucci 482
8
8
00:49:44
4. stefano forcolin
Italy sf2l 455
10
8
01:00:00
5. Daniele Filippone
Italy bacmag 444
9
8
00:59:46
6. Laura Tarchetti
Italy fenicia 335
6
6
00:57:21
7. Marco Pellegrini
Italy m19700530 309
6
6
00:59:08
8. Maurizio Corti
Italy MauFir61 278
6
5
00:58:52
9. Francesca Pedrielli
Italy dadency 277
5
5
00:58:18
10. Vittorio Schiavone
Italy Moso 275
5
5
00:39:33
11. Pierdante LANZAVECCHIA
Italy Pierdante 111
2
2
00:37:46
12. claudio toffon
Italy claudio62 106
4
2
00:49:50
13. elena pertusi
Italy elena pertusi 106
2
2
00:58:10
14. Claudia Sala
Italy evilove 94
3
2
00:49:15
1. Ken Endo
Japan EKBM 1014.7
10
10
00:19:02
2. Ryusuke Nishiyama
Japan 977.8
10
10
00:22:43
3. Yuki Kawabe
Japan nyoroppyi 974.5
10
10
00:23:03
4. Yuta Nagata
Japan nyuta 949.7
10
10
00:25:32
5. Hideaki Jo
Japan 921.3
10
10
00:28:22
6. Kota Morinishi
Japan Kota 918.2
10
10
00:28:41
7. Taro Arimatsu
Japan tarotaro 877.8
10
10
00:32:43
8. Takuma Kitamura
Japan SP1 859.7
10
10
00:34:32
9. Takeshi Kawasaki
Japan 847.5
10
10
00:35:45
10. Takuya Sugimoto
Japan sugitakukun 835.7
10
10
00:36:56
11. Yuka Jo
Japan melvy 740.2
10
10
00:46:29
12. Taigo Ando
Japan Tigereye 739.2
10
10
00:46:35
13. Yuhei Kusui
Japan 669.1
10
9
00:45:59
14. Keisui Okuma
Japan 647.7
10
9
00:42:25
15. Takeya Saikachi
Japan 557
10
9
00:26:25
16. Satoshi Ando
Japan aldentea 547
9
9
00:58:07
17. Yuki Kajihara
Japan Shiraoka 545
9
9
00:57:09
18. Shinichi Aoki
Japan 542
10
9
00:36:04
19. Sowa Suzuki
Japan 479
10
8
00:58:34
20. Aoki Takemasa
Japan gori.sh 416
10
7
00:53:02
21. Makoto Hayashi
Japan 297
6
6
00:50:46
22. sohki saiki
Japan punnypunny 154
4
3
00:37:11
1. yong seok Choi
Korea, South EoHeongMat 875
10
10
00:33:00
2. Minyoung Joo
Korea, South JooMY 790.2
10
10
00:41:29
3. 맹환 김
Korea, South call_ace 258
6
5
00:51:38
1. Claudine Thiry
Luxembourg dodine 738.7
10
10
00:46:38
1. Fidel Zapico Ortiz
Mexico Zapico 399
8
7
00:59:54
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
1. Bram de Laat
Netherlands Para 963.7
10
10
00:24:08
2. Demoed Marleen
Netherlands marleen78 357
7
7
00:56:28
3. Arvid Baars
Netherlands Eisbaer 311
7
6
00:58:44
4. Paul Jacobs
Netherlands 203
6
4
01:00:00
5. Hugo van Rooijen
Netherlands 171
3
3
00:57:35
1. James McGowan
New Zealand kiwijam 794.7
10
10
00:41:02
2. Ross Atkins
New Zealand rosstherock 166
4
3
00:59:15
1. Tomasz Stróżak
Poland strozo 909.7
10
10
00:29:32
2. Przemysław Dębiak
Poland Psyho 907
10
10
00:29:48
3. Zbynio Zbyniowski
Poland antyp 667.4
10
9
00:44:42
4. Krystian Swiderski
Poland karzym 511
10
8
00:39:42
5. Anna Wąsowska
Poland ancyna 507
9
9
00:56:20
6. Tomasz Skalski
Poland 493
10
8
00:47:23
7. Aneta Rosłan
Poland 435
8
8
00:59:53
8. Lukasz Kalinowski
Poland 429
8
8
00:56:54
9. Pawel Kepczynski
Poland pafcio 355
7
6
00:53:28
10. Natalia Sakowska
Poland 321
6
6
00:58:54
11. Lukasz Skrzypczynski
Poland skrzypl1 294
7
6
00:48:29
12. Anna Kamionowska
Poland 246
5
5
00:55:30
13. Jarosław Skrzypczak
Poland Jarko 215
4
4
00:53:21
14. Krzysztof Paździora
Poland 214
4
4
00:57:35
15. Dominik Bojko
Poland Amoeba 169
3
3
00:29:23
16. Ewa Gawrońska
Poland 48
1
1
00:11:24
17. Magdalena Szczesna
Poland visznia 34
1
1
00:12:58
1. Balázs Ababi
Romania Bebe 143
4
3
00:57:44
2. Daday Hunor
Romania dahunor 118
2
2
00:47:50
1. Andrey Bogdanov
Russia AndreyBogdanov 786.8
10
10
00:41:49
2. Andrey Lemesh
Russia Lemesh 626.8
10
10
00:57:49
3. Dmitriy Grishchenko
Russia royal_chel 602.2
10
9
00:54:36
4. Sergei Biriukov
Russia fmserega 527
9
9
00:55:47
5. Evgeniy Bekishev
Russia Eugene 392
8
7
00:58:02
6. Vlad Klyachin
Russia vlad 372
7
7
00:47:30
7. Dmitry Litvinenko
Russia dm_litv 357
7
7
00:50:28
8. Ivan Laptiev
Russia Yason 321
7
6
00:51:35
9. Ivan Grishchenko
Russia iogri 318
6
6
00:57:39
10. Diana Grigoreva
Russia 299
8
6
00:50:13
11. Diana Paskhina
Russia diapas 251
5
5
00:54:19
12. Ekaterina Krotkova
Russia katerina 191
4
4
00:58:43
13. Irina Dragunova
Russia IrinaD 166
3
3
00:53:52
14. Ekaterina Nuzdina
Russia 94
3
2
00:49:38
1. Nikola Zivanovic
Serbia NikolaZ 924.2
10
10
00:28:05
2. Branko Ćeranić
Serbia skywalker 817
10
10
00:38:48
3. cedomir milanovic
Serbia rimodech 702.8
10
10
00:50:13
4. Zoran Tanasic
Serbia zorant 497
9
8
00:57:58
1. Danielle Joy
Singapore xdaniejoyy 34
3
1
00:58:35
1. Matus Demiger
Slovakia 915.8
10
10
00:28:55
2. Marek Kasár
Slovakia markas999 646.3
10
10
00:55:52
3. Katarina Simonovicova
Slovakia delfinik6 435
8
8
00:54:45
4. Miroslav Salaga
Slovakia macko 357
8
7
00:58:35
5. Peter Gašpár
Slovakia pegas 347
6
6
00:56:44
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
6. Jaroslav Grajciar ml.
Slovakia Jarck 275
5
5
00:56:31
7. Veronika Kolvekova
Slovakia 80
2
2
00:52:31
1. Fernando Almazán Gil
Spain -.ferchx.- 447
8
8
00:56:04
2. Ricardo Garcia
Spain RickiFerrara 202
4
4
00:50:38
1. Michael Genier
Switzerland LoHoX 670.7
10
10
00:53:26
2. Roger Kohler
Switzerland ropeko 496
8
8
00:58:13
3. Carmen Günther
Switzerland 470
8
8
00:55:51
1. Tawan Sunathvanichkul
Thailand 882.5
10
10
00:32:15
2. Sumet Juariyamark
Thailand MrLiang 481
9
8
00:46:15
1. Serkan Yurekli
Turkey 810.3
10
10
00:39:28
2. Taner Karabulut
Turkey scorpprocs 727.7
10
10
00:47:44
3. Cenan Denizer
Turkey Cenan 200
4
4
00:48:38
1. Steve Barge
UK drsteve 697.2
10
10
00:50:47
2. Tom Collyer
UK 557
10
9
00:41:57
3. George Michael
UK geomichael 533
9
9
00:49:19
4. Emma McCaughan
UK Emma 507
9
9
00:56:31
5. Adam Bissett
UK 477
7
7
00:54:21
6. Heather Golding
UK 435
8
7
01:00:00
7. AJ Moore
UK Mash 391
7
6
00:50:29
8. Matthew White
UK 375
6
6
00:53:28
9. Anthea McMillan
UK ausmunchkin 334
6
6
00:52:24
10. paul slater
UK chimp59 321
9
6
01:00:00
11. Ned Walker
UK nedwalker 154
3
3
00:46:34
1. Walker Anderson
USA WA1729 957.5
10
10
00:24:45
2. Anderson Wang
USA 907.3
10
10
00:29:46
3. Jason Zuffranieri
USA Ziti 795.2
10
10
00:40:59
4. Gavriel Hirsch
USA ghirsch 773.5
10
10
00:43:09
5. Erik Brubaker
USA 752.8
10
10
00:45:13
6. Benjamin Cosman
USA 709.5
10
10
00:49:33
7. Andrew Brecher
USA brecher92 650.2
10
10
00:55:29
8. Robert Herceg
USA bob 648
10
10
00:55:42
9. Fred Coughlin
USA connect4 636.3
10
10
00:56:52
10. Michael Tang
USA mstang 616.2
10
10
00:58:53
11. Todd Geldon
USA 601.5
10
9
00:50:41
12. Ben Neumann
USA Neumann 542
9
9
00:59:38
13. Grayson Holmes
USA 507
10
9
00:59:08
14. David Cohen
USA 507
9
9
00:59:46
15. Jack Bross
USA sknight 499
10
8
00:57:08
16. Brian Bauer
USA Eykir 479
9
8
00:59:37
17. Kurt Storm
USA SaintOrm 464
8
8
00:57:29
18. Jackie Anderson
USA jackie 447
8
8
00:50:29
19. David Moulton
USA Badir 447
8
8
00:59:34
20. Michael Lebowitz
USA 387
7
7
00:55:21
21. Giovanni Pagano
USA gpagano 384
8
7
01:00:00
22. Randy Rogers
USA Randiman 381
8
7
00:55:29
23. Ken Levine
USA thesubro 372
8
7
00:59:54
24. Alex Obfuscated
USA Yoshiap 364
7
6
00:57:45
25. Leon Zhou
USA ycz 344
6
6
00:58:36
26. John Davis
USA 338
6
6
00:58:02
27. Radek Lopusnik
USA radekivv 323
6
6
00:51:27
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
28. Brett Tyrrell
USA Rushmore 306
8
6
00:59:36
29. Matt Cleinman
USA 297
7
6
00:59:57
30. Joseph DeVincentis
USA devjoe 294
6
6
00:51:56
31. Brenda Troisi
USA btroisi 245
5
4
00:48:13
32. Scott Tiesma
USA SRT 212
6
4
00:45:33
33. Sarah Lonberg-Lew
USA sarahlew 184
3
3
00:54:07
34. Amy McKaveney
USA mckaveney 166
3
3
00:47:12
35. Jim Ohrberg
USA jimohrberg 157
3
3
00:48:33
36. Hollie Schmidt
USA Hollie 152
4
3
00:44:43
37. Bart Geraci
USA BJGeraci 135
2
2
00:58:20
38. Jeffrey Baker
USA jefjiljuljenjon 130
3
3
00:36:40
39. Jim S
USA burghman 106
2
2
00:18:02
40. Jennifer Lowekamp
USA jlowekamp 97
2
2
00:24:05
41. Nicholas Whitehead
USA njwhitehead 94
2
2
00:52:04
42. Marcia Klingensmith
USA marcekmba 48
3
1
00:56:41
1. Dmytro Furayev
Ukraine 217
4
4
00:37:50
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
.