These are the Unofficial results of the fourth round of the WPF Puzzle GP tournament - Division C.
You can sort these results by points, time or by country.
Complete result list
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
1. Michael Mosshammer
Austria moss 223
15
12
00:57:43
1. Jochen Driesen
Belgium 207
6
6
00:57:13
2. Anthonis Noor
Belgium 192
9
9
00:57:47
3. Simon Delauvaux
Belgium 77
5
5
00:59:42
4. Jan De Bruycker
Belgium 71
1
1
00:23:11
1. Plinio Márcio
Brazil PM 106
4
3
00:58:02
1. Alexander Angelov
Bulgaria Alex 190
9
9
00:56:21
2. Deyan Razsadov
Bulgaria Deyan 167
7
7
00:59:09
3. Borislav Ilevski Ilevski
Bulgaria ilevski 90
6
6
00:56:27
4. Lyuben Stoychev
Bulgaria luboign 39
2
2
00:31:51
1. Carolyn Duke
Canada Canuck 180
7
6
00:56:54
2. Kevin Sun
Canada ksun48 52
4
3
00:16:01
3. Anil Pophali
Canada gratitude18 30
3
2
00:59:58
1. Xiao Wei Huang
China xiao01wei 194
7
7
00:59:52
2. Weifan Wang
China qw014052 163
6
6
00:56:35
1. Mladen Mestrovic
Croatia mestar 78
4
4
00:32:47
1. Jakub Ondroušek
Czech Rep. 225
11
11
00:56:21
2. Jakub Hrazdira
Czech Rep. Gotroch 194
8
8
00:46:32
3. Martin Kuzela
Czech Rep. ekomar 127
4
4
00:58:55
4. Jana Hanzelkova
Czech Rep. Tydela 88
2
2
00:59:12
5. Tom Krejčí
Czech Rep. tierra 56
3
3
00:47:50
6. Zuzana Dortová
Czech Rep. Nekra 38
3
3
00:25:37
1. Charles Steinhardt
Denmark CSteinhardt 197
7
7
00:59:51
1. Jaan Laks
Estonia salmo 114
4
4
00:59:22
2. Riho Klement
Estonia riksman 97
2
2
00:52:42
3. Olga Kislitsina
Estonia OlgaKs 87
5
5
00:46:02
1. Henna Perälä
Finland blivet 128
7
6
00:59:20
1. BLECON Francois
France francwe 148
7
7
00:59:18
2. Philippe Meyer
France FifiR 145
5
5
00:51:16
3. Fabien Douté
France fabich 126
5
5
00:58:08
4. Nicolas Sigler
France Puzlifouk 29
3
3
00:53:34
1. Michael Ley
Germany misko 272.7
12
12
00:59:32
2. Sebastian Matschke
Germany Semax 268
13
13
00:59:04
3. Rainer Biegler
Germany HuDu 148
7
7
00:56:45
4. Veronika Lengauer
Germany garganegra 141
7
7
00:55:54
5. Silke Berendes
Germany SilBer 136
5
5
00:51:06
6. Jonas Gleim
Germany 126
6
6
00:54:11
7. Carsten Ruhnke
Germany CSR94 126
5
5
00:57:54
8. Isabelle Gall
Germany 90
6
6
00:42:05
9. Richter Gerhard
Germany Senior41 71
1
1
00:55:25
10. Danielle Hoja
Germany 17
2
2
00:09:45
1. Amalia Panagiotopoulou
Greece 109
5
5
00:56:20
2. Kris Petkakis
Greece galic 47
6
4
00:50:50
1. Miklos Sandor Mocsy
Hungary 239
9
9
00:59:36
2. Gyimesi Zoltán
Hungary Hunsudoku 238
12
11
00:57:32
3. Szilvia Nagy
Hungary 113
5
5
00:44:44
4. Csizmazia Tamás
Hungary cheese 109
5
5
00:44:22
5. György Herke
Hungary Gyuszi13 109
6
6
00:51:25
6. Gerda Nádor
Hungary ingalili 26
1
1
00:11:55
1. Rakesh Rai
India rakesh 167
6
6
00:56:17
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
2. Dillip kumar Sahoo
India dillip 96
5
5
00:45:16
1. Ivan Koswara
Indonesia chaotic_iak 270.8
11
11
00:59:19
2. Gita Ventyana
Indonesia gita 101
3
3
00:40:36
1. Gordon Lessells
Ireland GSL 128
4
4
00:59:43
1. Luca Marenchino
Italy MrWutki 223
10
10
00:54:48
2. Daniele Filippone
Italy bacmag 188
8
8
00:53:23
3. Francesca Pedrielli
Italy dadency 165
8
7
00:59:59
4. stefano forcolin
Italy sf2l 139
6
6
00:54:31
5. Laura Tarchetti
Italy fenicia 118
4
4
00:48:36
6. Alberto Fabris
Italy Alberto 104
5
5
00:54:55
7. Claudia Sala
Italy evilove 88
2
2
00:57:00
8. Angela Veronese
Italy moony52 82
5
5
01:00:00
9. Morena Pacifico
Italy mopacifico 73
6
5
00:57:21
10. elena pertusi
Italy elena pertusi 26
2
1
00:45:25
1. Shinichi Aoki
Japan 352
15
15
00:59:06
2. Ken Endo
Japan EKBM 293
12
12
00:57:30
3. Yuki Kawabe
Japan nyoroppyi 286.8
11
11
00:57:43
4. Takuya Sugimoto
Japan sugitakukun 269
12
12
00:59:51
5. Hideaki Jo
Japan 260
11
11
00:58:13
6. Takuma Kitamura
Japan SP1 260
13
12
01:00:00
7. Kota Morinishi
Japan Kota 254.7
11
11
00:59:38
8. Yuta Nagata
Japan nyuta 229
10
10
00:59:52
9. Taigo Ando
Japan Tigereye 223
13
12
00:54:37
10. Takeshi Kawasaki
Japan 207
11
10
00:59:44
11. Tomoya Kimura
Japan panista 197
12
11
00:51:45
12. Taro Arimatsu
Japan tarotaro 162
10
9
00:36:49
13. Keisui Okuma
Japan 162
10
10
00:57:33
14. sohki saiki
Japan punnypunny 139
9
9
00:44:16
15. Yuhei Kusui
Japan 92
5
5
00:42:42
16. Makoto Hayashi
Japan 43
3
3
00:39:51
1. yong seok Choi
Korea, South EoHeongMat 336.2
14
14
00:53:53
2. Minyoung Joo
Korea, South JooMY 115
6
6
00:57:31
3. 맹환 김
Korea, South call_ace 104
7
7
00:48:10
1. Claudine Thiry
Luxembourg dodine 143
7
7
00:53:11
1. Fidel Zapico Ortiz
Mexico Zapico 114
3
3
00:36:46
1. Bram de Laat
Netherlands Para 220
11
10
01:00:00
2. Paul Jacobs
Netherlands 72
6
6
00:48:54
1. Dominik Bojko
Poland Amoeba 146
4
4
00:46:00
2. Tomasz Skalski
Poland 121
9
8
00:58:30
3. Pawel Kepczynski
Poland pafcio 107
6
6
00:43:37
4. Anna Wąsowska
Poland ancyna 107
7
6
00:56:47
5. Lukasz Kalinowski
Poland 104
7
7
00:56:40
6. Zbynio Zbyniowski
Poland antyp 92
5
5
00:44:37
7. Jarosław Skrzypczak
Poland Jarko 92
4
4
00:55:46
8. Krzysztof Paździora
Poland 12
2
2
00:31:54
9. Magdalena Szczesna
Poland visznia 8
2
2
00:48:24
1. Daday Hunor
Romania dahunor 118
5
4
00:58:26
2. Balázs Ababi
Romania Bebe 114
3
3
00:56:52
1. Sergei Biriukov
Russia fmserega 176
8
8
00:35:37
2. Andrey Bogdanov
Russia AndreyBogdanov 153
11
9
00:59:15
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
3. Ekaterina Krotkova
Russia katerina 77
5
5
00:50:53
4. Irina Dragunova
Russia IrinaD 60
4
4
00:41:05
1. Nikola Zivanovic
Serbia NikolaZ 264
11
11
00:58:34
1. Way Tan
Singapore meowme 241
10
10
00:58:14
1. Juraj Bódi
Slovakia 51
5
4
00:56:53
1. Fernando Almazán Gil
Spain -.ferchx.- 101
3
3
00:55:45
2. Ricardo Garcia
Spain RickiFerrara 29
3
3
01:00:00
1. Michael Genier
Switzerland LoHoX 78
8
7
00:59:50
1. Tawan Sunathvanichkul
Thailand 216
9
9
00:38:53
2. Sumet Juariyamark
Thailand MrLiang 81
6
6
00:50:01
1. Taner Karabulut
Turkey scorpprocs 186
8
8
00:52:32
1. Matthew White
UK 207
7
6
00:58:21
2. paul slater
UK chimp59 180
10
10
00:58:40
3. Heather Golding
UK 161
8
8
00:52:48
4. Roderick Grafton
UK rodders 150
7
5
00:58:59
5. Chris Dickson
UK dickoon 131
10
8
00:57:38
6. Nick Edwards
UK cwej 119
3
3
00:52:36
1. Anderson Wang
USA 300
14
13
01:00:00
2. Gavriel Hirsch
USA ghirsch 255
12
11
00:57:35
3. John Davis
USA 253
11
11
00:58:52
4. Todd Geldon
USA 250
10
9
00:57:56
5. Walker Anderson
USA WA1729 238
11
11
00:58:17
6. Ken Levine
USA thesubro 211
8
7
00:59:47
7. Erik Brubaker
USA 192
9
9
01:00:00
8. Jason Zuffranieri
USA Ziti 191
8
8
00:59:18
9. Michael Tang
USA mstang 188
8
8
00:54:52
10. Chris Bean
USA chrisb 184
8
8
00:52:02
11. Randy Rogers
USA Randiman 180
8
7
00:48:19
12. Kurt Storm
USA SaintOrm 165
7
7
00:56:11
13. Alex Obfuscated
USA Yoshiap 160
7
7
00:57:16
14. Sarah Lonberg-Lew
USA sarahlew 150
5
5
00:55:57
15. Robert Herceg
USA bob 132
8
7
00:59:45
16. David Lewis
USA Strype 105
4
4
00:57:55
17. michael stitzel
USA mikeylyk 100
4
4
00:56:33
18. Amy McKaveney
USA mckaveney 97
3
3
00:56:10
19. Giovanni Pagano
USA gpagano 97
5
4
00:59:17
20. Brett Tyrrell
USA Rushmore 77
8
5
00:54:04
21. Jack Bross
USA sknight 73
7
5
00:36:47
22. Dave McRae
USA Dave8 72
6
5
00:57:48
23. Julie Gaddy
USA WeatherGal 52
5
3
00:55:07
24. Nicholas Whitehead
USA njwhitehead 26
1
1
00:42:23
25. Scott Tiesma
USA SRT 17
2
2
00:09:38
26. Jim Ohrberg
USA jimohrberg 4
2
1
00:26:17
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
.