These are the Unofficial results of the second round of the WPF Puzzle GP tournament - Division C.
You can sort these results by points, time or by country.
Complete result list
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
1. Nicholas Ling
Australia DrNick 152
13
12
00:45:34
1. Michael Mosshammer
Austria moss 279
14
13
00:55:20
2. Hawel Manuela
Austria 225
11
11
00:51:09
1. sms sms
Bangladesh 47
4
4
00:56:03
1. Vincent Bertrand
Belgium 201
15
14
00:56:24
2. Jochen Driesen
Belgium 186
10
10
00:59:14
3. Simon Delauvaux
Belgium 158
11
10
00:59:42
4. Anthonis Noor
Belgium 157
10
8
00:59:30
5. Vermaut Vincent
Belgium 147
7
7
00:57:50
6. Jan De Bruycker
Belgium 2
3
1
00:56:46
1. Plinio Márcio
Brazil PM 36
5
3
00:46:26
1. Deyan Razsadov
Bulgaria Deyan 216
13
13
00:55:53
2. Alexander Angelov
Bulgaria Alex 163
11
9
00:54:31
3. Lyuben Stoychev
Bulgaria luboign 61
8
5
00:57:11
4. Rado Bo4ev
Bulgaria tres4o 50
7
6
00:56:29
5. Borislav Ilevski Ilevski
Bulgaria ilevski 44
5
4
00:37:56
1. Kevin Sun
Canada ksun48 233
13
12
01:00:00
2. Daniel Robbins
Canada 172
8
8
00:52:48
3. Fae Lau
Canada Faelights 134
10
7
00:47:25
4. Carolyn Duke
Canada Canuck 115
10
7
00:58:14
5. Anil Pophali
Canada gratitude18 48
2
2
00:56:39
6. Timothy O'Shea
Canada 21
4
3
00:52:08
1. Weifan Wang
China qw014052 196
13
13
00:59:13
2. Xiao Wei Huang
China xiao01wei 167
8
8
00:58:59
1. Mladen Mestrovic
Croatia mestar 123
9
8
00:48:06
2. Alan Filipin
Croatia alanfilipin 90
6
6
00:48:01
1. Jakub Hrazdira
Czech Rep. Gotroch 192
12
12
00:57:51
2. Jakub Ondroušek
Czech Rep. 183
10
9
00:53:11
3. Paja Skobova
Czech Rep. pavlinas 117
8
7
00:51:44
4. Tom Krejčí
Czech Rep. tierra 112
7
7
00:52:15
5. Daniela Johanova
Czech Rep. daaja 107
8
7
00:59:02
6. Zuzana Dortová
Czech Rep. Nekra 81
4
4
00:41:56
7. Martina Machackova
Czech Rep. Madla 75
6
6
00:58:58
8. Jiri Bursik
Czech Rep. Kollja 74
7
7
00:54:03
9. Martin Kuzela
Czech Rep. ekomar 65
6
6
00:56:35
10. Jana Hanzelkova
Czech Rep. Tydela 61
4
3
00:58:10
1. Charles Steinhardt
Denmark CSteinhardt 187
13
13
00:59:51
1. Jaan Laks
Estonia salmo 135
6
6
00:46:31
2. Allar Padari
Estonia allar 118
7
7
00:59:52
3. Riho Klement
Estonia riksman 110
9
9
00:58:58
4. Marek Oja
Estonia 94
10
9
00:50:33
5. Mare Oja
Estonia 89
10
10
00:59:35
6. Olga Kislitsina
Estonia OlgaKs 72
7
7
00:53:00
7. Kaari Helstein
Estonia pisipaha 35
5
4
00:32:31
1. Henna Perälä
Finland blivet 207
11
10
00:59:45
1. Philippe Meyer
France FifiR 215
14
11
00:59:51
2. Anne Limoges
France 189
14
13
00:57:58
3. Édouard Lebeau
France mandourin 161
12
12
00:55:48
4. Monod-Cotte Magali
France 152
8
8
01:00:00
5. Clément Bossut
France 147
8
8
00:49:19
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
6. BLECON Francois
France francwe 118
10
9
00:56:31
7. Garçonnet Théophane
France garconnet 115
4
3
00:26:49
8. Leonore Houzet Houzet
France 113
6
6
00:58:22
9. Nicolas Sigler
France Puzlifouk 95
6
6
01:00:00
10. BOIS Tiphanie
France tiphan 56
6
5
00:46:10
11. Regis LAMPERRIERE
France runner92 48
2
2
00:42:35
1. Sebastian Matschke
Germany Semax 336
15
14
00:59:54
2. Michael Ley
Germany misko 248
16
16
00:59:10
3. Isabelle Gall
Germany 216
14
14
01:00:00
4. Silke Berendes
Germany SilBer 184
8
8
00:53:35
5. Andreas Ettner
Germany Mars 158
12
11
00:58:13
6. Veronika Lengauer
Germany garganegra 148
12
12
00:54:17
7. Claudia Müller
Germany pin7guin 143
9
9
00:58:23
8. Carsten Ruhnke
Germany CSR94 120
12
11
01:00:00
9. Rainer Biegler
Germany HuDu 118
5
5
00:58:13
10. Smit Michael
Germany Smat 109
3
3
01:00:00
11. Eberhard Zehendner
Germany zehendner 74
4
4
00:51:33
12. Richter Gerhard
Germany Senior41 28
4
4
00:49:08
13. Beate Hammes
Germany 15
2
2
00:47:36
1. Αντώνης Λαλάτσας
Greece term 129
6
5
00:56:22
2. Parisis Ovelidis
Greece povelidi 126
11
11
00:52:13
3. Ioanna Katalagarianou
Greece Azourida 43
7
5
00:53:34
4. Amalia Panagiotopoulou
Greece 37
5
5
00:34:37
5. Kris Petkakis
Greece galic 33
6
5
00:57:37
1. Szilvia Nagy
Hungary 102
8
8
00:58:14
2. Miklos Sandor Mocsy
Hungary 99
6
4
00:59:30
1. Rakesh Rai
India rakesh 154
9
9
00:58:43
2. Rajesh Kumar
India 128
9
8
00:55:38
3. Varun R
India rvarun 94
5
5
00:51:07
4. Harmeet Singh
India harmeet 84
5
3
01:00:00
5. Devarajan D
India devarajand 37
2
2
00:23:26
6. Mohan Prashanth Premkumar
India mohanprashanth 32
4
3
00:52:34
7. Dillip kumar Sahoo
India dillip 28
4
4
00:58:58
1. Ivan Koswara
Indonesia chaotic_iak 275
15
15
00:58:32
1. Gordon Lessells
Ireland GSL 115
7
7
00:58:47
1. Luca Marenchino
Italy MrWutki 296
17
17
00:52:15
2. Daniele Filippone
Italy bacmag 178
11
11
00:59:21
3. stefano forcolin
Italy sf2l 176
11
11
00:51:32
4. Vittorio Schiavone
Italy Moso 137
9
9
00:58:42
5. Morena Pacifico
Italy mopacifico 105
8
8
00:59:47
6. Francesca Pedrielli
Italy dadency 86
9
8
00:46:23
7. Giuseppe Guerra
Italy bimbus 65
8
7
00:56:16
8. Brun Stefania
Italy stefybio 63
3
2
00:53:37
9. Claudia Sala
Italy evilove 50
6
4
00:51:57
10. Laura Tarchetti
Italy fenicia 43
5
5
00:35:59
1. Ken Endo
Japan EKBM 420
20
20
00:59:43
2. Kota Morinishi
Japan Kota 333
15
15
00:55:18
3. Hideaki Jo
Japan 317
18
18
00:51:04
4. Taro Arimatsu
Japan tarotaro 313
13
12
00:57:16
5. Yuta Nagata
Japan nyuta 266
11
11
00:53:47
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
6. Tomoya Kimura
Japan panista 262
15
14
00:50:33
7. Takuya Sugimoto
Japan sugitakukun 261
16
16
00:55:01
8. Ryusuke Nishiyama
Japan 259
15
14
00:58:53
9. Takeshi Kawasaki
Japan 193
11
10
00:57:15
10. Keisui Okuma
Japan 157
13
11
00:48:32
11. Yuhei Kusui
Japan 155
8
8
00:59:14
12. Takuma Kitamura
Japan SP1 155
12
9
00:59:36
13. Eitaro Watanabe
Japan eityans 134
9
9
00:51:37
14. Kazuya Yamamoto
Japan Hazakura 109
11
10
00:56:21
15. Makoto Hayashi
Japan 56
6
6
00:37:02
16. Kyoya Yamada
Japan ky 56
8
8
00:57:06
17. Sohki Saiki
Japan punny 31
7
4
00:58:02
1. yong seok Choi
Korea, South EoHeongMat 225
15
15
00:58:37
2. Minyoung Joo
Korea, South JooMY 161
12
12
00:59:11
3. Hyunmo Kang
Korea, South zzdldl31 136
6
6
00:48:23
4. Soomin Kim
Korea, South 59
9
7
00:53:10
5. 맹환 김
Korea, South call_ace 44
6
5
00:37:19
1. Fidel Zapico Ortiz
Mexico Zapico 83
8
6
00:49:27
1. Hugo van Rooijen
Netherlands 119
6
6
00:59:37
2. Arvid Baars
Netherlands Eisbaer 82
9
9
00:52:08
1. Tomasz Stróżak
Poland strozo 315
17
16
00:57:48
2. Zbigniew Laskowski
Poland zbych 251
14
14
00:58:51
3. Tomasz Skalski
Poland 136
13
10
00:58:52
4. Dominik Bojko
Poland Amoeba 135
10
10
00:45:04
5. Anna Wąsowska
Poland ancyna 129
12
10
00:57:33
6. Aneta Rosłan
Poland 124
9
9
00:52:00
7. Jakub Prabucki
Poland fenix86 112
8
8
00:43:52
8. Krzysztof Paździora
Poland 88
8
8
00:44:47
9. Anna Kamionowska
Poland 75
8
7
00:58:30
10. Ewa Gawrońska
Poland 72
7
7
00:54:15
11. Adam Skowronski
Poland adames72 45
3
3
00:37:55
12. Wojciech Gryciuk
Poland wgryciuk 45
7
6
00:57:36
13. Magdalena Szczesna
Poland visznia 45
8
6
00:59:32
1. Daday Hunor
Romania dahunor 130
9
9
00:59:56
2. Prezensky Istvan
Romania logiprez 108
7
6
00:55:44
3. Balázs Ababi
Romania Bebe 95
7
6
00:54:33
1. Evgeniy Bekishev
Russia Eugene 177
10
9
00:59:52
2. Dmitriy Grishchenko
Russia royal_chel 173
12
11
00:56:09
3. Andrey Lemesh
Russia Lemesh 168
11
10
00:59:40
4. Sergei Biriukov
Russia fmserega 138
8
7
00:52:59
5. Ivan Laptiev
Russia Yason 109
3
3
00:49:20
6. Irina Dragunova
Russia IrinaD 80
5
4
00:59:09
7. Diana Paskhina
Russia diapas 53
4
4
00:57:00
8. Ekaterina Krotkova
Russia katerina 47
4
4
00:57:27
1. Nikola Zivanovic
Serbia NikolaZ 295
16
15
00:59:24
1. Juraj Bódi
Slovakia 72
6
4
00:58:47
2. Veronika Kolvekova
Slovakia 61
8
7
00:42:49
3. Peter Hornak
Slovakia petho 57
7
6
00:52:27
4. Jaroslav Grajciar ml.
Slovakia Jarck 50
9
4
00:58:47
5. Matej Vyparina
Slovakia 25
6
3
00:40:11
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
1. Ibon Arregui
Spain ibon 116
7
7
00:57:02
2. Ricardo Garcia
Spain RickiFerrara 54
6
6
00:24:04
1. Michael Genier
Switzerland LoHoX 163
12
12
00:54:52
2. Christof Bruetsch
Switzerland chrishy 88
9
8
00:57:12
1. Pei Lu
Taiwan Joky 81
10
9
00:57:44
1. Tawan Sunathvanichkul
Thailand 282
16
16
00:51:42
2. Sumet Juariyamark
Thailand MrLiang 66
7
6
00:52:17
1. Matthew White
UK 198
12
12
00:59:45
2. Roderick Grafton
UK rodders 137
10
10
00:55:05
3. Chris Dickson
UK dickoon 132
11
11
00:54:59
4. Liane Robinson
UK puzzlemad 117
9
7
00:52:26
5. paul slater
UK chimp59 105
5
5
00:50:37
6. Matt Thomson
UK thomson_matt 82
8
7
00:51:02
7. Ned Walker
UK nedwalker 80
9
8
00:31:54
8. Anthea McMillan
UK ausmunchkin 33
4
4
00:35:33
1. Walker Anderson
USA WA1729 340
18
17
00:59:40
2. Anderson Wang
USA 315
18
18
00:58:57
3. Gavriel Hirsch
USA ghirsch 213
11
11
00:42:38
4. Jenna Rivet
USA 196
11
11
00:57:13
5. Randy Rogers
USA Randiman 179
14
13
00:54:31
6. Robert Herceg
USA bob 165
12
12
00:56:22
7. Kurt Storm
USA SaintOrm 163
13
13
00:55:46
8. Jack Bross
USA sknight 161
11
11
00:57:06
9. Chris Bean
USA chrisb 157
11
11
00:52:42
10. Jason Zuffranieri
USA Ziti 138
10
9
00:57:26
11. Fred Coughlin
USA connect4 136
9
9
00:59:59
12. Rachel Kagan
USA Rachel 126
9
9
00:55:46
13. Amy McKaveney
USA mckaveney 119
8
8
00:59:30
14. Jim S
USA burghman 116
9
9
00:54:59
15. Ken Levine
USA thesubro 92
9
7
00:50:57
16. Roger Strain
USA FoxFireX 88
12
7
00:56:39
17. Nicholas Whitehead
USA njwhitehead 84
10
8
00:59:08
18. Ben Neumann
USA Neumann 83
5
4
00:54:00
19. Michael Tang
USA mstang 80
9
8
00:59:21
20. Danielle Moura
USA 80
6
5
01:00:00
21. Stephanie Shealey
USA 79
9
7
00:54:09
22. David Lewis
USA Strype 78
8
6
00:59:33
23. Alan Ratcliff
USA VPPlayer 76
9
9
00:59:11
24. Marcia Klingensmith
USA marcekmba 58
5
3
00:39:41
25. Jim Ohrberg
USA jimohrberg 50
5
5
00:59:31
26. Sarah Kelsey
USA 47
5
5
00:55:20
27. michael stitzel
USA mikeylyk 41
2
1
00:59:06
28. Jeff Felling
USA Jeff8 29
4
3
00:54:37
29. Sarah Lonberg-Lew
USA sarahlew 18
3
2
00:24:30
30. Jill Ho Tai
USA Jill H 15
3
2
00:58:12
1. Dmytro Furayev
Ukraine 102
8
8
00:58:04
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
.